Addinelly "Addy" Moreno Soto Office District 3 Title Communications and Events Coordinator Phone 210-207-0969 Email Email District 3
Alexandre Dixon Office Mayor Title Senior Neighborhood Engagement Officer Email Email Mayor's Office Phone 210-207-7814
Alice Aguirre Office Mayor Title Senior Executive Secretary Email Email Mayor's Office Phone 210-207-7107
Alicia Williams Office District 2 Location Eastside Constituent Office Title Special Assistant to the City Council Email Email District 2
Allison Martinez Office District 5 Title Constituent Services Representative Phone 210-207-0960 Email Email District 5
Amador Salazar Office District 5 Title Communications Director Phone 210-904-6248 Email Email District 5
Ana Galindo Office District 3 Title Senior Services Director/Special Projects Phone 210-207-0969 Email Email District 3
Bertha Cardona-Villegas Office City Council Title Management Analyst Phone 210-207-7323 Email Email Bertha Cardona
Bruce Davidson Office Mayor Title Director of Communications Phone 210-207-8998 Email Email Mayor's Office
Bryan Naylor Office District 9 Title Community Safety Liaison Phone 210-207-0952 Email Email District 9
Cameron Martin Office District 1 Title Constituent Services Representative Phone 210-207-0900 Email Email District 1
Chris Villa Office District 3 Title Zoning/Planning Director Phone 210-207-7002 Email Email District 3
Christine Gutierrez Office District 5 Title Director of Constituent Services Phone 210-207-0962 Email Email District 5
Cindy Dorantes Office District 4 Title Director of Community Engagement Phone 210-207-0880 Email Email District 4
Cynthia De La Cruz Office District 6 Location City Hall Title Senior Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7065 Email Email District 6
Cynthia Garcia Office District 10 Title Sr. Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7276 Email Email District 10
Debbie Gunn Office District 3 Title Constituent Services Representative Phone 210-207-0969 Email Email District 3
Denise Hernandez Office District 2 Location Eastside Constituent Office Title Deputy Director of Policy Email Email District 2
Derek Roberts Office District 9 Title Chief of StaffZoning Liaison Phone 210-207-4028 Email Email District 9
Derek Tulowitzky Office District 5 Title Zoning and Planning Director Phone 210-207-8295 Email Email District 5
Edward Padilla Office District 3 Title Constituent Services-Youth Relations Phone 210-207-0969 Email Email District 3
Emily McGinn Office City Council Title Assistant to City Council Phone 210-207-7041 Email Email Emily McGinn
Erin Nichols Office District 8 Title Director of Communications and Events Phone 210-207-2881 Email Email District 8
Feliz Morin Office District 5 Title Senior Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7043 Email Email District 5
Frank Ramirez Office District 7 Title Director of Zoning & Land Use Phone 210-207-0870 Email Email District 7
Gabrielle Herrera Office Mayor Title Senior Communications Advisor Phone 210-207-7814 Email Email Mayor's Office
Imgard Rop Office District 2 Location City Hall Title Director of Public Relations Email Email District 2
Isabella Chavez Office District 7 Title Director of Communications Phone 210-207-0870 Email Email District 7
Jarvis Soileau Office District 8 Title Neighborhood Services Director Phone 210-207-0943 Email Email District 8
Jo Ann Esparza Office City Council Title Senior Customer Service Representative Phone 210-207-7040 Email Email Jo Ann Esparza
Johaniris M. Rivera Rodriguez Office District 9 Title Senior Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7325 Email Email District 9
Jonathan Delmer Office District 10 Title Constituent Services Representative Phone 210-207-0996 Email Email District 10
Joshua Castillo Office District 8 Title Digital Content and Events Manager Phone 210-207-0943 Email Email District 8
Kae Roemershauser Office District 3 Title Community Engagement Coordinator Phone 210-207-0969 Email Email District 3
Katherine Thatcher Office District 1 Title Senior Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7279 Email Email District 1
La-Tieka Sims-Howell Office District 7 Title Director of Constituent Services & Events Phone 210-207-0870 Email Email District 7
Laura Garza Office District 8 Title District and Zoning Director Phone 210-207-0940 Email Email District 8
Louis Bixenman Office District 9 Title Senior Services Liaison Phone 210-207-5255 Email Email District 9
Maggie Morales Office District 1 Title Director of Constituent Services Phone 210-207-0900 Email Email District 1
Martin Trevino Office District 6 Location Constituent Office Title Neighborhood Engagement Officer, Zoning & Public Works Coordinator Phone 210-207-0979 Email Email District 6
Megan Garcia Office District 8 Title Senior Executive Secretary Email Email District 8 Phone 210-207-7086
Meredith Kershaw Office District 9 Title Events Coordinator Phone 210-207-0953 Email Email District 9
Milee Ray Office District 9 Title Policy Advisor Phone City Hall: 210-207-8450 Field Office: 210-207-0954 Email Email District 9
Nancy Reyna Office District 6 Location Constituent Office Title Neighborhood Engagement Officer, Digital Communications Phone 210-207-3749 Email Email District 6
Navella Pedraza Office City Council Title Senior Special Projects Manager Phone 210-207-7045 Email Email Navella Pedraza
Nina Salinas Office District 6 Location City Hall Title Chief Administrative Officer Phone 210-207-8306 Email Email District 6
Orlando Ramirez Office District 6 Location Constituent Office Title Neighborhood Engagement Officer – Constituent Services Email Email District 6 Phone 210-207-0981
Pamela Harrison Martinez Office District 9 Title Senior Services Liaison Phone 210-207-5255 Email Email District 9
Paula Cortez Office District 10 Title Digital Communications Phone 210-207-8453 Email Email District 10
Pauline Rubio Office District 10 Title Economic Development Policy Advisor Phone 210-207-0999 Email Email District 10
Poulami Majumdar Office District 2 Location City Hall Title Senior Executive Secretary Email Email District 2
Rachell Tucker Office District 5 Title Director of Constituent Services Phone 210-207-0959 Email Email District 5
Raul Olveda Office District 4 Title Director of Zoning and Development Phone 210-207-0881 Email Email District 4
Rebecca Gutierrez-Riera Office District 10 Title Policy Director Phone 210-207-0999 Email Email District 10
Ric Galvan Office District 5 Title Director of Special Projects Phone 210-207-8290 Email Email District 5
Rosalinda Guia Office District 10 Title Special Assistant to Council Phone 210-207-7026 Email Email District 10
Rosana Galaviz Office District 4 Title Director of Media Relations Phone 210-207-5785 Email Email District 4
Salvador "Sal" Valdez Office District 3 Title Constituent Services Director Phone 210-207-0969 Email Email District 3
Samantha Wickwire Office District 10 Title Zoning, Planning & Special Projects Phone 210-207-0998 Email Email District 10
Santiago Hernandez Office District 7 Title Constituent Services & Event Management Assistant Phone 210-207-0870 Email Email District 7
Saul Contreras Martinez Office District 7 Title Constituent Services Phone 210-207-0870 Email Email District 7
Sean Omar Rivera Office District 2 Title Director of Systems and Process Management Email Email District 2
Stephanie Gomez Office District 4 Title Senior Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7281 Email Email District 4
Stephanie Morales Office District 5 Title Infrastructure Director Phone 210-207-0964 Email Email District 5
Taniesa Williams Office City Council Title CCPF Coordinator Phone 210-207-8931 Email Email Taniesa Williams
Theresa (Tracy) Rees Office District 7 Title Senior Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7044 Email Email District 7
Uel Trejo-Rivera Office District 5 Title Special Assistant to Council Phone 210-207-0990 Email Email District 5
Valeria Mata Office District 9 Title Communications Director Phone 210-207-0953 Email Email District 9
Veronica Boyle Office District 6 Location City Hall Title Events Coordinator Phone 210-207-2128 Email Email District 6
Victor Landa Office District 6 Location City Hall Title Chief of Staff Phone 210-207-7271 Email Email District 6
Victoria Shoemaker Office Mayor Title Director of External Affairs Phone 210-207-8980 Email Email Mayor's Office
Virginia Martinez Office District 3 Title Senior Executive Secretary Phone 210-207-7064 Email Email District 3
Yojani Hernandez Office District 4 Title Director of Constituent Services Phone 210-207-0880 Email Email District 4